Schneewinkel Tirol

Prices Schneewinkel Winter 2014/15

Valid in Fieberbrunn, Waidring Steinplatte, St. Johann i.T. - Oberndorf, Kirchdorf, Eichenhof-Lifte, Rosenegg Abschlepper, Erpfendorf, Bergbahnen Pillersee

Child rates for age groups 1999 - 2008, Youth rates for age groups 1996, 1997 and 1998

 Peak season
 20.12.14 - 13.03.15
Off season
till 19.12.14, from 14.3.15
 Adult

Youth

Child

Adult

Youth

Child

3 Day ticket125.0096.0063.00

107.00

82.0054.00
4 Day ticket158.00121.0079.00135.00104.0068.00
5 Day ticket188.00144.0094.00160.00123.0080.00
6 Day ticket215.00165.00108.00183.00141.0092.00
7 Day ticket237.00182.00119.00202.00155.00101.00
8 Day ticket257.00198.00129.00219.00168.00110.00
9 Day ticket277.00213.00139.00236.00182.00118.00
10 Day ticket294.00226.00147.00250.00192.00125.00
11 Day ticket312.00

240.00

156.00266.00204.00133.00
12 Day ticket329.00253.00165.00280.00216.00140.00
13 Day ticket345.00265.00173.00294.00226.00147.00
14 Day ticket358.00276.00179.00305.00235.00153.00
You choose when      
5 days validity in 6 days203.00156.00102.00173.00133.0087.00
10 days validity in 12 days312.00240.00156.00266.00204.00133.00
Season passes      
advance purchase until 04.12.14450.00340.00230.00450.00340.00230.00
regular rates from 05.12.14470.00360.00240.00470.00360.00240.00

Download PDF-Document

Bergbahnen Fieberbrunn auf Google+